ilk yarι / maç sonu
| 1/1 | 28.13% | 9 |
| X/1 | 28.13% | 9 |
| 2/1 | 0.00% | 0 |
| 1/X | 0.00% | 0 |
| X/X | 18.75% | 6 |
| 2/X | 6.25% | 2 |
| 1/2 | 0.00% | 0 |
| X/2 | 9.38% | 3 |
| 2/2 | 9.36% | 3 |
Home wins / draw / away wins
| home wins | 56.25% | 18 |
| beraberlik | 25.00% | 8 |
| away wins | 18.75% | 6 |
2.5 gol üstü / altι
| 2.5 gol üstü | 50.00% |
16
|
| 2.5 gol altι | 50.00% |
16
|
Goals scored
| total goals | 78 | 2.44 |
| home goals | 50 | 1.56 |
| away goals | 28 | 0.88 |
doğru skorlar
| 1-0 | 25.00% |
8
|
| 2-1 | 18.75% |
6
|
| 0-0 | 9.38% |
3
|
| 1-1 | 9.38% |
3
|
| 3-0 | 9.38% |
3
|
| 2-0 | 6.25% |
2
|
| 2-2 | 6.25% |
2
|
| 3-1 | 6.25% |
2
|
| 3-2 | 3.13% |
1
|
| 4-2 | 3.13% |
1
|
| 6-0 | 3.10% |
1
|
Top 5 offensive teams
| Poz. | team | goals | goals / match |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hilal Ubayyid | 6 | 3.00 |
| 2 | Enyimba Int'l FC | 5 | 2.50 |
| 3 | Raja Casablanca | 5 | 2.50 |
| 4 | CS La Mancha | 4 | 2.00 |
| 5 | Renaissance Berkane | 4 | 2.00 |
Top 5 defensive teams
| Poz. | team | goals | goals / match |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hilal Ubayyid | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2 | Fosa Juniors | 0 | 0.00 |
| 3 | SuperSport United | 1 | 0.50 |
| 4 | Renaissance Berkane | 1 | 0.50 |
| 5 | Akwa United | 1 | 0.50 |