ilk yarι / maç sonu
| 1/1 | 30.00% | 27 |
| X/1 | 13.33% | 12 |
| 2/1 | 0.00% | 0 |
| 1/X | 2.22% | 2 |
| X/X | 6.67% | 6 |
| 2/X | 2.22% | 2 |
| 1/2 | 3.33% | 3 |
| X/2 | 10.00% | 9 |
| 2/2 | 32.23% | 29 |
Home wins / draw / away wins
| home wins | 43.33% | 39 |
| beraberlik | 11.11% | 10 |
| away wins | 45.56% | 41 |
2.5 gol üstü / altι
| 2.5 gol üstü | 72.22% |
65
|
| 2.5 gol altι | 27.78% |
25
|
Goals scored
| total goals | 393 | 4.37 |
| home goals | 193 | 2.14 |
| away goals | 200 | 2.22 |
doğru skorlar
| 1-0 | 12.22% |
11
|
| 2-1 | 12.22% |
11
|
| 3-0 | 7.78% |
7
|
| 5-0 | 7.78% |
7
|
| 1-1 | 6.67% |
6
|
| 2-0 | 6.67% |
6
|
| 5-1 | 6.67% |
6
|
| 3-1 | 5.56% |
5
|
| 6-0 | 5.56% |
5
|
| 3-2 | 3.33% |
3
|
| 6-1 | 3.33% |
3
|
| 0-0 | 2.22% |
2
|
| 2-2 | 2.22% |
2
|
| 4-0 | 2.22% |
2
|
| 4-2 | 2.22% |
2
|
| 8-2 | 2.22% |
2
|
| 4-1 | 1.11% |
1
|
| 5-4 | 1.11% |
1
|
| 7-0 | 1.11% |
1
|
| 8-1 | 1.11% |
1
|
| 9-0 | 1.11% |
1
|
| 9-1 | 1.11% |
1
|
| 10-0 | 1.11% |
1
|
| 10-1 | 1.11% |
1
|
| 13-0 | 1.11% |
1
|
| 14-2 | 1.12% |
1
|
Top 5 offensive teams
| Poz. | team | goals | goals / match |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 64 | 3.56 |
| 2 | FC Ulaanbaatar | 56 | 3.11 |
| 3 | Athletic 220 FC | 56 | 3.11 |
| 4 | Khangarid FC | 52 | 2.89 |
| 5 | SP Falcons FC | 49 | 2.72 |
Top 5 defensive teams
| Poz. | team | goals | goals / match |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Athletic 220 FC | 14 | 0.78 |
| 2 | SP Falcons FC | 18 | 1.00 |
| 3 | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 20 | 1.11 |
| 4 | Deren FC | 21 | 1.17 |
| 5 | FC Ulaanbaatar | 22 | 1.22 |